Jul 16 / 3:00 PM VS GLAX Open Field |
|||
Jul 16 / 5:00 PM AT GLAX Youth Clinic 5-7 PM |
|||
Jul 18 / 5:00 PM VS Freshman 7on7 5:00pm - 8:00pm |
|||
|
|||
Jul 19 / 3:00 PM VS GLAX Open Field |
|||
Jul 20 / 3:00 PM VS GLAX Open Field |
|||
Jul 21 / 3:00 PM VS GLAX Open Field |
|||
|
|||
Jul 23 / 5:00 PM VS GLAX Open Field |
|||
Jul 27 / 3:00 PM VS GLAX Open Field |
|||
Jul 28 / 3:00 PM VS GLAX Open Field |
|||
|
|||
Jul 31 / 3:00 PM VS GLAX Open Field |
|||
Aug 06 / 5:00 PM VS GLAX Open Field 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
|||
Aug 13 / 5:00 PM VS GLAX Open Field 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
|||
|
|||
Aug 17 / 6:00 PM VS Jazz Band Practice 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
|||
Aug 20 / 5:00 PM VS GLAX Open Field 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
|||
Aug 22 / 6:00 PM VS Jazz Band Practice 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
|||
|
|||
Aug 24 / 6:00 PM VS Jazz Band Practice 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
|||
Aug 25 / 7:00 PM VS Alter Football Rental vs. Thurgood 5:00 pm - 10:00 pm |
|||
Aug 26 / 3:00 PM VS Jazz Band Practice 3:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
|||
|
|||
Aug 27 / 11:00 AM VS Flag Football Fanatics 11 AM - 7 PM |
|||
Aug 27 / 5:00 PM VS GLAX Youth Camp |
|||
Aug 27 / 5:00 PM VS GLAX Open Field 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
|||
|
|||
Aug 29 / 6:00 PM VS Jazz Band Practice 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
|||
Sep 02 / 9:00 AM VS Jazz Band Practice 9:00 AM - 9:00 PM |
|||
Sep 03 / 5:00 PM VS GLAX Open Field 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
|||
|
|||
Sep 05 / 6:00 PM AT Jazz Band Practice 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
|||
Sep 07 / 6:00 PM VS Jazz Band Practice 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
|||
Sep 09 / 9:00 AM VS Jazz Band Practice 9:00 AM - 9:00 PM |
|||
|
|||
Sep 10 / 11:00 AM VS Flag Football Fanatics 11 AM - 7 PM |
|||
Sep 10 / 5:00 PM VS GLAX Open Field 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
|||
Sep 12 / 6:00 PM AT Jazz Band Practice 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
|||
|
|||
Sep 14 / 6:00 PM AT Jazz Band Practice 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
|||
Sep 16 / 9:00 AM VS Jazz Band Practice 9:00 AM - 9:00 PM |
|||
Sep 17 / 11:00 AM VS Flag Football Fanatics 11 AM - 7 PM |
|||
|
|||
Sep 17 / 5:00 PM VS GLAX Youth Camp |
|||
Sep 17 / 5:00 PM VS GLAX Open Field 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
|||
Sep 21 / 6:00 PM VS Jazz Band Practice 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
|||
|
|||
Sep 24 / 11:00 AM VS Flag Football Fanatics 11 AM - 7 PM |
|||
Sep 24 / 5:00 PM VS GLAX Open Field |
|||
Sep 26 / 6:00 PM VS Jazz Band Practice 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
|||
|
|||
Sep 30 / 9:00 AM VS Jazz Band Practice 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM |
|||
Sep 30 / 12:00 PM AT Saturday Night Lights 12:00 PM - 11:00 PM |
|||
Oct 01 / 11:00 AM VS Flag Football Fanatics 11 AM - 7 PM |
|||
|
|||
Oct 02 / 8:00 AM VS OHSAA D-II Sectional Tournament 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
|||
Oct 02 / 6:00 PM VS Jazz Band Practice 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
|||
Oct 03 / 8:00 AM VS OHSAA D-I Sectional Tournament 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
|||
|
|||
Oct 03 / 6:00 PM VS Jazz Band Practice 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
|||
Oct 04 / 8:00 AM AT OHSAA D-I/D-II Sectional Tournament 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
|||
Oct 05 / 6:00 PM VS Jazz Band Practice 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
|||
|
|||
Oct 07 / 5:00 PM VS Wee Elks 6th Grade Football Showcase |
|||
Oct 07 / 6:00 PM VS Cheer Purse Bingo 4:00 PM - 10:00 PM |
|||
Oct 08 / 11:00 AM VS Flag Football Fanatics 11 AM - 7 PM |
|||
|
|||
Oct 08 / 12:00 PM VS Powder Puff Football 11:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
|||
Oct 12 / 6:00 PM VS Jazz Band Practice 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
|||
Oct 14 / 4:00 PM VS Cheer Purse Bingo 4:00 PM - 10:00 PM |
|||
|
|||
Oct 15 / 7:00 AM VS Flag Football Fanatics Playoffs 7:00 AM - 7:00 PM |
|||
Oct 16 / 6:00 PM VS Jazz Band Practice 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
|||
Oct 17 / 5:00 PM VS OHSAA Volleyball Tourney 4:00 PM - 10:00 PM |
|||
|
|||
Oct 17 / 6:00 PM VS Jazz Band Practice 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
|||
Oct 18 / 6:00 PM VS OHSAA Volleyball Tourney 5:00 pm - 9:30 pm |
|||
Oct 19 / 6:00 PM VS Jazz Band Practice 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
|||
|
|||
Oct 21 / 1:00 PM VS OHSAA Volleyball Tourney 12:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
|||
Oct 22 / 2:00 PM VS GLAX Open Field 2:00 PM - 7:00 PM |
|||
Oct 25 / 6:00 PM VS OHSAA Volleyball Tourney 5:00 pm - 9:30 pm |
|||
|
|||
Oct 26 / 6:00 PM VS Jazz Band Practice 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
|||
Oct 27 / 1:00 PM VS Jazz Band Practice 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
|||
Oct 27 / 1:00 PM VS Jazz Band Practice 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM |
|||
|
|||
Oct 28 / 12:00 PM VS Jazz Band Invitational 12:00 PM - 11:00 PM |
|||
Oct 28 / 7:00 PM VS OHSAA Boys D-II District Championship Summit Country Day/McNicholas vs. Carroll/Bethel |
|||
Oct 31 / 7:00 PM VS Girls D-II OHSAA Regional Soccer Waynesville vs. Bloom-Carroll |
|||
|
|||
Nov 01 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
Nov 02 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
Nov 02 / 6:00 PM VS Jazz Band Practice 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
|||
|
|||
Nov 04 / 10:00 AM VS GCYC Youth Football Finals |
|||
Nov 04 / 12:00 PM VS Boys D-II OHSAA Regional Soccer 11:00 AM - 3 PM |
|||
Nov 05 / 9:00 AM VS FC Dayton Rental 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
|||
|
|||
Nov 06 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
Nov 06 / 6:00 PM AT Jazz Band Practice 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
|||
Nov 07 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
|
|||
Nov 07 / 6:00 PM VS Jazz Band Practice 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
|||
Nov 08 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
Nov 08 / 6:00 PM VS Jazz Band Practice 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM |
|||
|
|||
Nov 09 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
Nov 10 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
Nov 13 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
|
|||
Nov 14 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
Nov 15 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
Nov 16 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
|
|||
Nov 17 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
Nov 18 / 9:00 AM VS FC Dayton Rental 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
|||
Nov 19 / 8:00 AM VS FC Dayton Rental 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
|||
|
|||
Nov 19 / 5:00 PM VS GLAX Youth Camp |
|||
Nov 20 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
Nov 21 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
|
|||
Nov 27 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
Nov 29 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
Nov 30 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
|
|||
Dec 01 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
Dec 04 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
Dec 05 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
|
|||
Dec 06 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
Dec 07 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
Dec 08 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
|
|||
Dec 10 / 3:00 PM VS Rich Kidd Classic 1:30 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
Dec 11 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
Dec 12 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
|
|||
Dec 13 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
Dec 14 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
Dec 15 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
|
|||
Jan 20 / 9:00 AM VS Elk Gymnastics Invitational 7:30 AM - 4:30 PM |
|||
Jan 23 / 5:00 PM AT FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
Jan 24 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
|
|||
Jan 25 / 5:00 PM AT FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
Jan 26 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
Jan 28 / 8:00 AM VS Chili Cook-Off Service 7:00 AM - 3:00 PM |
|||
|
|||
Jan 28 / 9:00 AM VS ORRRC Frostbite 5K 7:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
|||
Jan 29 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
Jan 30 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
|
|||
Jan 31 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
Feb 01 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
Feb 02 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
|
|||
Feb 04 / 7:00 AM VS OASSA Regional Cheer Competition 7:00 AM - 7:00 PM |
|||
Feb 05 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
Feb 06 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
|
|||
Feb 07 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
Feb 08 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
Feb 09 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
|
|||
Feb 10 / 9:00 AM VS Middle School GWOC Tournament |
|||
Feb 10 / 4:00 PM VS Track Trivia Night 4:00 PM - 10:00 PM |
|||
Feb 11 / 7:00 AM VS COED Invite |
|||
|
|||
Feb 12 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
Feb 12 / 5:00 PM VS Girls CNI Tournament |
|||
Feb 13 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
|
|||
Feb 14 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
Feb 15 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
Feb 15 / 5:00 PM VS Girls CNI Tournament |
|||
|
|||
Feb 16 / 5:00 PM VS FC Dayton Rental 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
Feb 16 / 5:00 PM VS Girls CNI Tournament |
|||
Feb 17 / 2:30 PM VS Boys CNI Tournament |
|||
|
|||
Feb 18 / 7:00 AM VS Cheer For A Cure 7:00 AM - 7:00 PM |
|||
Feb 20 / 5:00 PM VS Boys CNI Tournament |
|||
Feb 21 / 5:00 PM VS Boys CNI Tournament |
|||
|
|||
Feb 22 / 5:00 PM VS OHSAA Boys Sectional BasketballTournament |
|||
Feb 23 / 4:00 PM VS OHSAA Boys Sectional Basketball Tournament |
|||
Feb 24 / 8:00 AM VS OHSAA Boys Sectional Wrestling Tournament |
|||
|
|||
Feb 27 / 6:00 PM VS Miamisburg vs. Springboro SWDAB Sectional Tournament |
|||
Feb 27 / 7:45 PM VS Beavercreek vs. Springfield SWDAB Sectional Tournament |
|||
Feb 28 / 6:00 PM AT Lebanon vs Northmont SWDAB Sectional Tourney |
|||
|
|||
Feb 28 / 7:45 PM AT Belmont vs Wayne SWDAB Sectional Tourney |
|||
Mar 02 / 8:30 AM VS Ohio Galaxy Rental 8:30 AM - 5:00 PM |
|||
Mar 02 / 11:30 AM VS Ohio Galaxy Rental 11:30 AM - 5:00 PM |
|||
|
|||
Mar 03 / 7:00 AM VS Ohio Galaxy Rental 7:00 AM - 4:00 PM |
|||
Mar 04 / 5:00 PM VS OHSAA Boys Sectional Basketball Tournament |
|||
Mar 04 / 6:00 PM VS Springfield vs. Springboro SWDAB District Semi-Finals |
|||
|
|||
Mar 04 / 7:45 PM VS Wayne vs. Lebanon SWDAB District Semi-Finals |
|||
Mar 09 / 9:30 AM VS Ohio Galaxy Rental 8:30 AM - 7:30 PM |
|||
Mar 10 / 8:00 AM VS Ohio Galaxy Rental 7:00 AM - 3:00 PM |
|||
|
|||
Mar 10 / 11:30 AM VS Ohio Galaxy Rental 11:30 AM - 5:30 PM |
|||
Mar 16 / 8:00 AM VS Ohio Galaxy Rental 7:00 AM - 8:30 PM |
|||
Mar 17 / 8:00 AM VS Ohio Galaxy Rental 7:00 AM - 6:30 PM |
|||
|
|||
Mar 17 / 8:00 AM VS Ohio Galaxy Rental 7:00 AM - 7:00 PM |
|||
Mar 22 / 6:00 PM VS Incarnation Practice 6:00pm - 8:00pm |
|||
Mar 23 / 8:00 AM VS Special Olympics Practice 8:00 AM - 9:30 AM |
|||
|
|||
Mar 23 / 10:00 AM VS Buckeye Premier Soccer Rental 10:00 AM - 7:30 PM |
|||
Mar 24 / 10:00 AM VS Buckeye Premier Soccer Rental 10:00 AM - 7:30 PM |
|||
Mar 25 / 6:00 PM VS Incarnation Practice 6:00pm - 8:00pm |
|||
|
|||
Mar 26 / 6:00 PM VS Incarnation Practice 6:00pm - 8:00pm |
|||
Mar 27 / 6:00 PM VS Incarnation Practice 6:00pm - 8:00pm |
|||
Mar 30 / 12:00 PM VS Special Olympics Practice 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM |
|||
|
|||
Apr 04 / 7:30 PM VS Ultimate Frisbee 7:30 pm - 9:30 pm |
|||
Apr 05 / 5:30 PM VS Incarnation Mini Meet 5:30pm - 8:00pm |
|||
Apr 06 / 7:00 AM VS Regional JVB Volleyball Showcase 7:00 AM - 8:00 PM |
|||
|
|||
Apr 06 / 8:00 AM VS Special Olympics Practice 8:00 AM - 9:30 AM |
|||
Apr 06 / 10:00 AM VS Buckeye Premier Soccer Rental 10:00 AM - 7:30 PM |
|||
Apr 07 / 10:00 AM VS Buckeye Premier Soccer Rental 10:00 AM - 7:30 PM |
|||
|
|||
Apr 07 / 11:00 AM VS Youth Lacrosse |
|||
Apr 10 / 7:30 PM VS Ultimate Frisbee 7:30 pm - 9:30 pm |
|||
Apr 13 / 7:00 AM VS Elite 8 Tournament 7:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
|||
|
|||
Apr 13 / 8:00 AM VS Special Olympics Practice 8:00 AM - 9:30 AM |
|||
Apr 13 / 10:00 AM VS Buckeye Premier Soccer Rental 10:00 AM - 7:30 PM |
|||
Apr 14 / 10:00 AM VS Buckeye Premier Soccer Rental 10:00 AM - 7:30 PM |
|||
|
|||
Apr 14 / 11:00 AM VS Flag Football Fanatics 11:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
|||
Apr 18 / 7:30 PM VS Ultimate Frisbee 7:30 pm - 9:30 pm |
|||
Apr 19 / 5:30 PM VS Incarnation Mini Meet 5:30pm - 8:00pm |
|||
|
|||
Apr 20 / 7:00 AM VS Special Olympics 7:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
|||
Apr 20 / 8:00 AM VS Youth Lacrosse 8:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
|||
Apr 20 / 2:15 PM VS Buckeye Premier Soccer Rental 2:15 pm - 7:30 pm |
|||
|
|||
Apr 21 / 9:00 AM VS Youth Lacrosse 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
|||
Apr 21 / 2:00 PM VS Flag Football Fanatics 2:00 AM - 9:00 PM |
|||
Apr 25 / 7:30 PM VS Ultimate Frisbee 7:30 pm - 9:30 pm |
|||
|
|||
Apr 26 / 5:30 PM VS Incarnation Mini Meet 5:30pm - 8:00pm |
|||
Apr 27 / 7:00 AM VS Elk JV Invite 7:00 AM - 8:00 PM |
|||
Apr 27 / 10:00 AM VS Buckeye Premier Soccer Rental 10:00 AM - 7:30 PM |
|||
|
|||
Apr 28 / 11:00 AM VS Flag Football Fanatics 11:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
|||
May 02 / 7:30 PM VS Ultimate Frisbee 7:30 pm - 9:30 pm |
|||
May 04 / 8:00 AM VS Youth Lacrosse 8:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
|||
|
|||
May 04 / 9:00 AM VS JV GWOC Meet 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM |
|||
May 04 / 2:00 PM VS Buckeye Premier Soccer Rental 2:00 PM - 9:30 PM |
|||
May 05 / 9:00 AM VS Youth Lacrosse 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM |
|||
|
|||
May 05 / 11:00 AM VS Flag Football Fanatics 11:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
|||
May 05 / 2:00 PM VS Buckeye Premier Soccer Rental 2:00 PM - 9:30 PM |
|||
May 06 / 8:00 AM VS D-II Boys OHSAA Sectional Tennis 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
|||
|
|||
May 07 / 8:00 AM VS D-I Boys OHSAA Sectional Tennis 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
|||
May 08 / 8:00 AM VS D-I/D-II Boys OHSAA Sectional Tennis Finals 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
|||
May 09 / 7:30 PM VS Ultimate Frisbee 7:30 pm - 9:30 pm |
|||
|
|||
May 10 / 5:30 PM VS Incarnation Mini Meet 5:30pm - 8:00pm |
|||
May 11 / 10:00 AM VS Buckeye Premier Soccer Rental 10:00 AM - 7:30 PM |
|||
May 11 / 5:00 PM VS Relay For Life 8:30 AM - 11:00 PM |
|||
|
|||
May 12 / 10:00 AM VS Buckeye Premier Soccer Rental 10:00 AM - 7:30 PM |
|||
May 12 / 11:00 AM VS Flag Football Fanatics 11:00 AM - 6:00 PM |
|||
May 13 / 6:00 PM VS Incarnation Practice 6:00pm - 8:00pm |
|||
|
|||
May 14 / 6:00 PM VS Incarnation Practice 6:00pm - 8:00pm |
|||
May 15 / 6:00 PM VS Incarnation Practice 6:00pm - 8:00pm |
|||
May 16 / 5:00 PM VS SWDAB Softball Championship Game |
|||
|
|||
May 16 / 7:30 PM VS Ultimate Frisbee 7:30 pm - 9:30 pm |
|||
May 17 / 4:00 PM VS WPSL Game 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
|||
May 17 / 5:30 PM VS Incarnation Mini Meet 5:30pm - 8:00pm |
|||
|
|||
May 18 / 9:00 AM VS Youth Lacrosse 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM |
|||
May 19 / TBA VS CYO Championship - Incarnation Large Meet |
|||
May 19 / 10:00 AM VS Youth Lacrosse 10:00 AM - 3:00 PM |
|||
|
|||
May 22 / 2:00 PM VS OHSAA Regional Softball Semi-Finals |
|||
May 22 / 5:00 PM VS OHSAA Regional Softball Semi-Finals |
|||
May 23 / 5:00 PM VS SWDAB Baseball Championship Game |
|||
|
|||
May 23 / 7:30 PM VS Ultimate Frisbee 7:30 pm - 9:30 pm |
|||
May 24 / 5:00 PM VS OHSAA Regional Softball Final |
|||
May 25 / 8:00 AM VS Bill's Donut Super Hero Run 8:00 AM - 1:00 PM |
|||
|
|||
Jun 01 / 4:00 PM VS WPSL Game 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM |
|||
Jun 02 / 2:00 PM VS WPSL Game 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
|||
Jun 07 / 7:00 PM VS MVFCA All-Star Game 5:30 PM - 9:30 PM |
|||
|
|||
Jun 22 / 2:00 PM VS WPSL Game 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM |
|||
Jun 29 / 5:00 PM VS WPSL Game 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm |
|||
Jul 30 / 2:00 PM VS Soaring Sounds 2:00 PM - 11:00 PM |
|||
|
|||
Jul 31 / 4:00 PM VS Midnight Hits 3:00 PM - 11:59 pm |
|||
Sep 28 / 1:00 PM VS Saturday Night Lights 1:00 PM - 11:00 PM |
ANNOUNCEMENTS | |
---|---|
No new announcements |